Online Courses

Summer and Fall 2020
Click on a course to view additional information and available Winter syllabi in the Notes field.
View available Fall 2020 course syllabi here.
Contact the instructor for courses without a syllabus link.

To register, go to Student Admin.

Are you interested in becoming a Non-degree or Visiting Student?  See the Non-degree page.



Last Refreshed: 28-SEP-20 05.20.24.758708 AM
To view current class enrollment click the refresh icon next to the enrollment numbers.
Link Term Subj Cat # Course Title Sect Instructor Enrollment Session Career
Fall 2020 AAAS 2530 Asian American Experience Since 1850 001 Chang, Jason 18/18 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AAAS 3531 Japanese Americans & World War II W10 Reardon, Christine 12/12 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AAAS 3998 Variable Topics 002 Rola, M 39/42 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 2001 Principles of Financial Accounting 70 Ramunni, Angelo 30/30 AS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2001 Principles of Financial Accounting H72 Ramunni, Angelo 28/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2001 Principles of Financial Accounting W31 Ramunni, Angelo 35/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 001 Demaio, Barbara
Racca, Joshua
34/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 002 Brown, Stephen
Racca, Joshua
34/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 003 Demaio, Barbara
Racca, Joshua
36/37 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 004 Brown, Stephen
Racca, Joshua
37/37 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 005 Racca, Joshua 34/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 006 Jamsheed, Jacqueline
Racca, Joshua
Racca, Joshua
36/37 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting 007 Racca, Joshua 33/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting H71 Hurley, Richard 19/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting H72 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 0/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting N60 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 5/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting W31 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 2/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting Z81 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri
Racca, Joshua
11/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting Z82 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri
Racca, Joshua
24/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 2101 Principles of Managerial Accounting Z83 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 0/4 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 3201 Intermediate Accounting I H10 Florian, Katherine 19/30 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 3202 Intermediate Accounting II H10 Florian, Katherine 20/33 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 4881 Internship in Accounting 60 Plesko, George 3/10 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 4881 Internship in Accounting 61 Plesko, George 5/50 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 4895 Special Topics 20 Fernandez Varela, Carlos 15/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 4997W Senior Thesis in Accounting 001 Plesko, George 2/5 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5121 Financial Accounting and Reporting R10 Ampofo, Akwasi 39/40 AS1 Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5122 Financial Reporting I AC10 Livingston, Ricki 27/30 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5123 Cost Analysis and Control R10 Racca, Joshua 40/40 AS2 Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5123 Cost Analysis and Control W31 Racca, Joshua 30/50 AS2 Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5123 Cost Analysis and Control R12 Racca, Joshua 39/40 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5243 Assurance Services AC10 Schmeiser, Arthur 31/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5505 Understanding the Responsibilities of an Accounting Professional MA10 Livingston, Ricki 29/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5505 Understanding the Responsibilities of an Accounting Professional MA11 Livingston, Ricki 29/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5543 Advanced Assurance Services MA10 Schmeiser, Arthur 25/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5543 Advanced Assurance Services MA11 Schmeiser, Arthur 17/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5545 Business Law, Business Ethics, and Public Accounting MA10 Park, Stephen 33/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5545 Business Law, Business Ethics, and Public Accounting MA11 Park, Stephen 33/30 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5546 Forensic Accounting and Fraud Examination MA10 Pedneault, Stephen 33/35 SS3 Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5546 Forensic Accounting and Fraud Examination MA10 Pedneault, Stephen 25/30 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5549 Accounting and Disclosure for Not for Profit Entities MA10 Glotzer, Paul 32/35 SS3 Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5549 Accounting and Disclosure for Not for Profit Entities MA11 Glotzer, Paul 25/35 SS3 Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5554 Introduction to Data Analytics for Accountants MA10 Racca, Joshua 34/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5554 Introduction to Data Analytics for Accountants MA11 Racca, Joshua 31/30 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5557 Advanced Accounting Information Systems MA10 Edwards, Jessica 28/30 SS3 Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5557 Advanced Accounting Information Systems MA11 Edwards, Jessica 10/30 SS3 Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5557 Advanced Accounting Information Systems MA10 Edwards, Jessica 37/30 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5559 Accounting and Auditing for Governmental Entities MA10 Cansler, Suzanne 28/35 SS3 Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5559 Accounting and Auditing for Governmental Entities MA11 Cansler, Suzanne 29/35 SS3 Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5563 Enterprise Risk Management: Identify Events as Risks to Manage or Opportunities to Seize MA10 Williams, Brendan 33/35 SS3 Graduate
Summer 2020 ACCT 5563 Enterprise Risk Management: Identify Events as Risks to Manage or Opportunities to Seize MA11 Williams, Brendan 21/30 SS3 Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5571 Taxation of Business Entities MA10 Dunbar, Amy 35/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 5571 Taxation of Business Entities MA11 Dunbar, Amy 35/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ACCT 6211 Seminar in Special Research Topics 001 Kravet, Todd 10/10 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 AELI NC100 Listening and Speaking A1-A1+ *20 Kluczwski, Stacy 0/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC101 Listening and Speaking A2-A2+ *20 Kluczwski, Stacy 6/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC102 Listening and Speaking B1-B1+ *10 Kluczwski, Stacy 2/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC102 Listening and Speaking B1-B1+ *20 Nielsen, Marriott 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC102 Listening and Speaking B1-B1+ *21 Epifani, Brenda 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC102 Listening and Speaking B1-B1+ *22 DiGiovanni, David 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC103 Listening and Speaking B2 *10 Kluczwski, Stacy 5/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC103 Listening and Speaking B2 *20 McKenna, Kelly 11/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC104 IEP Communication Skills B2+ through C2 *10 Kluczwski, Stacy 1/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC110 IEP Focus on Writing A2 & A2+ *20 Harel, Maya 7/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC111 IEP Focus on Writing B1 & B1+ *10 McKenna, Kelly 2/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC111 IEP Focus on Writing B1 & B1+ *20 Lee, Yunjeong 10/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC111 IEP Focus on Writing B1 & B1+ *21 Kluczwski, Stacy 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC111 IEP Focus on Writing B1 & B1+ *22 Kluczwski, Stacy 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC111 IEP Focus on Writing B1 & B1+ *23 McKenna, Kelly 0/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC112 IEP Focus on Writing B2 *10 McKenna, Kelly 6/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC112 IEP Focus on Writing B2 *20 McKenna, Kelly 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC113 IEP Focus on Writing B2+ through C2 *10 McKenna, Kelly 0/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC115 IEP Reading Discussion B1 & B1+ *10 McKenna, Kelly 2/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC115 IEP Reading Discussion B1 & B1+ *20 Epifani, Brenda 10/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC115 IEP Reading Discussion B1 & B1+ *21 Lee, Yunjeong 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC115 IEP Reading Discussion B1 & B1+ *22 McKenna, Kelly 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC115 IEP Reading Discussion B1 & B1+ *23 DiGiovanni, David 0/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC117 IEP Reading Discussion A2 & A2+ *20 Kluczwski, Stacy 7/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC118 IEP Reading Discussion B2+ through C2 *10 McKenna, Kelly 1/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC119 IEP Reading Discussion B2 *10 McKenna, Kelly 5/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC119 IEP Reading Discussion B2 *20 DiGiovanni, David 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC121 IEP Variable Content Courses *10 Kluczwski, Stacy 10/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC121 IEP Variable Content Courses *11 Epifani, Brenda 8/18 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC130 Present Yourself in English A2-A2+ *20 Lee, Yunjeong 6/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC131 Present Yourself in English B1-B1+ *20 Nielsen, Marriott 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC131 Present Yourself in English B1-B1+ *21 Epifani, Brenda 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC131 Present Yourself in English B1-B1+ *22 DiGiovanni, David 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC132 Present Yourself in English B2 *20 McKenna, Kelly 11/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC140 Reading and Written Response A2-A2+ *20 Harel, Maya 7/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC141 Reading and Written Response B1-B1+ *20 Lee, Yunjeong 10/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC141 Reading and Written Response B1-B1+ *21 DiGiovanni, David 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC141 Reading and Written Response B1-B1+ *22 DiGiovanni, David 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC142 Reading and Written Response B2 *20 Epifani, Brenda 12/20 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI NC302 Oral Communication/Presentation *90 Epifani, Brenda 12/18 SS3 Non Credit
Fall 2020 AELI NC401 ITA Pronunciation S1 Epifani, Brenda 8/15 Reg Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI 10 UCAELI Part-Time *10 2/100 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI 10 UCAELI Part-Time *20 0/150 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI 20 UCAELI Full-Time *10 8/300 SS3 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AELI 20 UCAELI Full-Time *20 53/150 AS2 Non Credit
Summer 2020 AFRA 3132 African American Women Playwrights, 1900 to the present 10 Macki, Adrienne 6/12 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AFRA 3501 Ethnicity and Race 10 Embrick, David 6/10 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AFRA 3618 Comparative Slavery in the Americas 001 Gabriel, Dexter 12/12 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AGNR 3350 Hispanic Culture & Communication in Agriculture 001 Berger, Maria 11/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AGNR 3350 Hispanic Culture & Communication in Agriculture 001D Berger, Maria 11/25 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AGNR 3681 Internship Experience 3 O'Neill, Michael 19/22 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 2001 Medical Terminology 20 Anamani, Denise 54/60 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 2001 Medical Terminology 001 Wilson, Lauren 226/200 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 3101 Health & Wellness for Life 10 Coble, Denis
Hills-Papetti, Jennifer
29/30 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 3101 Health & Wellness for Life 001 Coble, Denis 40/40 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 3133 Cancer and Your Health 001 Coble, Denis 40/40 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 3173 Psychology of Workplace Safety 20 STERNER, GARY
Bureau, Paul
3/20 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 3175E Environmental Health 60 Silbart, Lawrence 17/20 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 3203 Aging: Implications for Health Professionals 10 Kaliszewski, Tamara 15/20 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 3203 Aging: Implications for Health Professionals W31 Kaliszewski, Tamara 34/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 3570 Health and Safety Management in the Workplace *90 Allen, Rodney
Bureau, Paul
19/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 3571 Health Hazards in the Workplace *90 Pasiuk, Steven
Bureau, Paul
24/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 3573 Health and Safety Standards in the Workplace *90 Reed, David
Bureau, Paul
8/25 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 3574 Ergonomics 10 Bureau, Paul 4/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 4239 Research Methods in Allied Health 70 Beaudet, Jessica
Zapata, Mackenzie-Adiela
28/30 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 4240W Writing for Allied Health Research 70 Beaudet, Jessica 19/19 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 4240W Writing for Allied Health Research 71 Zapata, Mackenzie-Adiela
Beaudet, Jessica
10/15 AS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 4297W Honors Thesis in Allied Health Sciences 002 Duffy, Valerie 1/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AH 4297W Honors Thesis in Allied Health Sciences 007 Leahey, Tricia 1/5 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 4501 International Health 20 PACHMAN, JOSEPH 10/12 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 4503 Poverty and Public Health 80 Allen, Rodney 5/15 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AH 5503 Poverty and Public Health 80 Allen, Rodney 0/10 AS2 Graduate
Fall 2020 AH 5720 Theory and Practice of Clinical Genomics 005 Brown, Judith 1/6 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AH 5720 Theory and Practice of Clinical Genomics 007 Brown, Judith 9/15 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AH 5720 Theory and Practice of Clinical Genomics 013 Statz, Cara 4/12 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AIRF 1000 Heritage and Values of the United States Air Force 001D Curreri, Damian 13/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AIRF 1000 Heritage and Values of the United States Air Force 002D Curreri, Damian 4/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AIRF 2000 Team and Leadership Fundamentals 001D White, Ryan 22/21 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AIRF 3000 Leading People and Effective Communication 001L Rogers Reed, Crystal 9/30 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ALDS 5325 Teaching for Intercultural Citizenship and Human Rights II 70 Wagner, Manuela
Sirota, Sandra
2/5 AS1 Graduate
Fall 2020 ALDS 5399 Independent Study 001 Yang, Chunsheng 1/3 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AMES 5101 Engineering Analysis 001 Tonn, David 6/6 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AMES 5111 Computer Aided Engineering 001 Pasaogullari, Ugur
Dongare, Avinash
Valla, Ioulia
Zhang, Liang
7/30 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AMES 5121 Engineering Communication 001 Osterndorf, Warren 4/5 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 AMST 2200 Literature and Culture of North America before 1800 001 Franklin, Wayne 17/18 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AMST 2274W Disability in American Literature and Culture 10 Duane, Anna 9/9 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AMST 2276W American Utopias and Dystopias N70 Bedore, Pamela 7/9 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AMST 2400 City and Community in Film W20 Glasser, Ruth 13/13 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AMST 2400 City and Community in Film W31 Glasser, Ruth 11/12 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 AMST 3570 History and Theory of Digital Art 20 Dennis, Kelly 0/10 MAY Undergraduate
Fall 2020 AMST 3570 History and Theory of Digital Art 001 Dennis, Kelly 7/7 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 2251 Horse Science 001 Nadeau, Jenifer 27/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 2699 Independent Study 026 Fragomeni, Breno 4/6 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 3343 Animal Food Products 001 Mancini, Richard 23/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 3343 Animal Food Products 001L Mancini, Richard 23/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 3344W Scientific Writing in Animal Food Products 001 Mancini, Richard 11/15 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 3691 Professional Internship 005 Zinn, Steven 1/40 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 4312W Scientific Writing in Advanced Animal Nutrition 001 Andrew, Sheila 15/15
Waitlist Spaces: 4
Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANSC 5601 Experimental Design in Animal Science 001 Mancini, Richard 0/15 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 20 Ouimet, Eleanor
Lebenzon, Roxanne
33/35 MAY Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 21 Ailshire, Sara
Ouimet, Eleanor
12/15 MAY Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World FS Jarl, Johan 24/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 001 Willen, Sarah 273/275 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 001D Alexander, Megan 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 002D Patterson, Dillon 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 003D Alexander, Megan 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 004D Patterson, Dillon 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 006D Patterson, Dillon 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 007D Shiferaw, Nardos 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 008D Walters, Ashley 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 009D Shiferaw, Nardos 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 010D Acquaro, Pamela 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 011D Acquaro, Pamela 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 012D Acquaro, Pamela 23/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 015 Khorramzadeh, Katayoun 297/297 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 015D Johnson, Samuel 25/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 016D Johnson, Samuel 24/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 017D Johnson, Samuel 24/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 018D Acquaro, Pamela
Johnson, Samuel
25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 019D Brittingham, Alexander 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 020D Brittingham, Alexander 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 021D Mcleod, Ashley 26/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 022D Mcleod, Ashley 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 023D Mcleod, Ashley 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 024D Brittingham, Alexander 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 025D Brittingham, Alexander 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 026D Manoharan, Christopher 23/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 050 Khorramzadeh, Katayoun 300/300 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 050D Laurens, Vivian 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 051D Laurens, Vivian 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 052D Laurens, Vivian 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 053D Chesler, Kevin 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 054D Chesler, Kevin 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 055D Laurens, Vivian 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 056D Zinsious, Brandon 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 057D Chesler, Kevin 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 058D Manoharan, Christopher 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 059D Manoharan, Christopher 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 060D Manoharan, Christopher 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World 061D Hedges-Knyrim, Geoffrey 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000 Peoples and Cultures of the World Z82 Waweru, Veronica 45/45 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 10 Shemer, Noga 18/19 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 11 Brittingham, Alexander
Shemer, Noga
14/15 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 12 Zinsious, Brandon
Shemer, Noga
14/15 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 20 Shemer, Noga 19/19 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 21 Laposki, Corrin
Shemer, Noga
15/15 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 22 Dotzel, Krista
Shemer, Noga
14/15 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 001 Shemer, Noga 113/114 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 001D Ailshire, Sara 18/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 002 Shemer, Noga 76/76 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 002D Ailshire, Sara 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 003D Archer, Samantha 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 004D Archer, Samantha 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 005D Rohrer, Travis 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 006D Rohrer, Travis 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 007D Dotzel, Krista 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 008D Dotzel, Krista 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 009D Laposki, Corrin 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World 010D Laposki, Corrin 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1000W Peoples and Cultures of the World W31 Khorramzadeh, Katayoun 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 001 Cruz, Heather 299/300 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 001D Jarl, Johan 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 002D Jarl, Johan 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 003D Jarl, Johan 24/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 004D Jarl, Johan
Zeigen, Chen
25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 005D Gill, Jayson 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 006D Gill, Jayson
Zeigen, Chen
25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 007D Skosey-Lalonde, Elena
Zeigen, Chen
25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 008D Gill, Jayson 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 009D Skosey-Lalonde, Elena
Zeigen, Chen
25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 010D Gill, Jayson 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 011D Skosey-Lalonde, Elena 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1006 Introduction to Anthropology 012D Skosey-Lalonde, Elena 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 10 Smith, Alexia
Hedges-Knyrim, Geoffrey
29/35 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 001 Smith, Alexia 150/150 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 001D Kelsey, Brady 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 002D Kelsey, Brady 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 003D Kelsey, Brady 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 004D Hedges-Knyrim, Geoffrey 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 005D Hedges-Knyrim, Geoffrey 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 1500 Great Discoveries in Archaeology 006D Hedges-Knyrim, Geoffrey 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 2000W Social Anthropology 10 Bugbee, Mary 19/19 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 2000W Social Anthropology 001 O'Riordan, Caitlin 18/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 2000W Social Anthropology 002 Bugbee, Mary 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3004 Cultural Research 001 Smith, Chrystal 34/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3028W Indigenous Rights and Aboriginal Australia 001 Dussart, Francoise 13/14 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3098 Variable Topics 050 Smith, Chrystal 17/50 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3099 Independent Study 011 McBride, Kevin 1/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3350 Anthropological Perspectives on Women 001 Dussart, Francoise 15/15 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ANTH 3401 World Religions W70 Khorramzadeh, Katayoun 21/25 AS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3401 World Religions W31 Khorramzadeh, Katayoun 24/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 3531 Maritime Archaeology of the Americas 001 Batchvarov, Kroum 12/45 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 4510 The Neanderthals 001 Adler, Daniel 10/45 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ANTH 5399 Independent Study 001 Adler, Daniel 1/2 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 ARE 1110E Population, Food, and the Environment 20 Shah, Farhed 21/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARE 1150 Principles of Agricultural and Resource Economics 70 Bojinova, Emma 13/25 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARE 3434E Environmental and Resource Policy 10 Towe, Charles 19/24 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ART 1000 Art Appreciation Z20 Bramble, Pamela 26/25 MAY Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ART 1030 Drawing I Z81 Carr, Melanie 17/15 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARTH 1137 Introduction to Art History: Prehistoric-14th Century 20 Givens, Jean 17/25 MAY Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARTH 1138 Introduction to Art History: 15th Century - Present 10 Orwicz, Michael 20/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ARTH 1138 Introduction to Art History: 15th Century - Present 001 Orwicz, Michael 42/45 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARTH 1141 From Sun Gods to Lowriders: Introduction to Latin American Art 20 Greeley, Robin 21/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ARTH 1141 From Sun Gods to Lowriders: Introduction to Latin American Art 001 Greeley, Robin 38/45 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARTH 3570 History and Theory of Digital Art 20 Dennis, Kelly 10/25 MAY Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ARTH 3570 History and Theory of Digital Art 001 Dennis, Kelly 15/15
Waitlist Spaces: 5
Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 ARTH 5570 History and Theory of Digital Art 20 Dennis, Kelly 0/5 MAY Graduate
Fall 2020 ARTH 5570 History and Theory of Digital Art 001 Dennis, Kelly 5/5 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 ASLN 3299 Independent Study 001 Hanna, Joan 3/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ASLN 3299 Independent Study 002 Simons, Doreen 0/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 ASLN 3299 Independent Study 003 Powell, Sherry 0/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 001 Brown, Stephen
Racca, Joshua
37/38 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 002 Jamsheed, Jacqueline
Racca, Joshua
38/38 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 003 Demaio, Barbara
Racca, Joshua
1/1 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 004 Brown, Stephen
Racca, Joshua
1/1 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 005 Racca, Joshua 3/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 006 Jamsheed, Jacqueline
Racca, Joshua
Racca, Joshua
1/1 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 007 Racca, Joshua 3/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 010 Demaio, Barbara
Racca, Joshua
1/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting 020 Brown, Stephen
Racca, Joshua
1/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting H71 Hurley, Richard 20/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting H72 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 1/4 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting N60 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 2/4 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting W31 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 3/4 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting Z81 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri
Racca, Joshua
9/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting Z82 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri
Racca, Joshua
10/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 2710 Principles of Managerial Accounting Z83 Siriviriyakul, Subprasiri 3/4 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3103 Business Information Systems 001 Tung, Yung-Chin 31/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3104 Operations Management 001 Bai, Miao 9/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3104 Operations Management 003 Diaby, Moustapha 8/8 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3104 Operations Management 004 Calvert, Craig 4/4 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 3201 Intermediate Accounting I H10 Florian, Katherine 4/1 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 3202 Intermediate Accounting II H10 Florian, Katherine 3/1 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3234 Opportunity Generation, Assessment, and Promotion 001 Florin, Juan 21/20 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 3665 Digital Marketing 70 Ryan, William 8/10 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 3720 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 20 DeAngelis, Mark 13/15 MAY Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3720 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 001 DeAngelis, Mark 13/12 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3720 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 003 Spurling, Mark 14/12 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3720 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 005 Berger-Walliser, Gerlinde 4/2 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 3740 Managerial and Interpersonal Behavior 30 Methasani, Redona 15/35 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 3750 Intro to Marketing Management 10 Srinivasan, Narasimhan 2/4 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3750 Intro to Marketing Management W31 Kivenzor, Gregory 1/1 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BADM 3750 Intro to Marketing Management Z82 Kivenzor, Gregory 1/1 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 4895 Special Topics 30 Kennedy, Kelly 10/35 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 4895 Special Topics 31 Kennedy, Kelly 13/35 SS3 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BADM 5103 Statistics and Spreadsheet Modeling R10 Thakur, Lakshman 14/40 AS2 Graduate
Fall 2020 BADM 5103 Statistics and Spreadsheet Modeling R12 Peta, James 21/25 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BASC 5350 Analysis of Social Welfare Policy and Social Service Delivery Systems H02 MALCOLM, BARRIS 22/25 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BASC 5390 Macro Foundation Practice H07 Kelly, Katherine 20/20 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1102 Foundations of Biology 001 Fry, Adam 318/319 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1107 Principles of Biology I H71L Jones, Lauren
Audette, Dylan
26/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1107 Principles of Biology I H72L Jones, Lauren
Audette, Dylan
23/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1107 Principles of Biology I H73L Audette, Dylan 24/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1107 Principles of Biology I H74L Audette, Dylan 25/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1107 Principles of Biology I H75L Jones, Lauren
Audette, Dylan
26/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIOL 1107 Principles of Biology I H76L Jones, Lauren
Audette, Dylan
25/24 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BIST 5515 Design of Experiments 001 Zheng, Yao 3/15 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 20 DeAngelis, Mark 21/25 MAY Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 31 Spurling, Mark 12/35 SS3 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 001 DeAngelis, Mark 56/57 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 002 DeAngelis, Mark 42/42 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 003 Spurling, Mark 60/57 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 004 Spurling, Mark 45/42 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3175 The Legal and Ethical Environment of Business 005 Berger-Walliser, Gerlinde 47/47 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3277 Law and Ethics for Professional Accountants 001 DeAngelis, Mark 54/49 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 3277 Law and Ethics for Professional Accountants 002 DeAngelis, Mark 12/11 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BLAW 4881 Internship in Business Law 001 DeAngelis, Mark 1/1 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BLAW 5175 Business, Law, and Ethics in Modern Society M20 Hudspeth, Stephen 38/40 AS1 Graduate
Summer 2020 BLAW 5175 Business, Law, and Ethics in Modern Society R10 Garver, Scott 40/40 AS1 Graduate
Summer 2020 BLAW 5175 Business, Law, and Ethics in Modern Society W31 Garver, Scott 25/50 AS1 Graduate
Summer 2020 BLAW 5220 Employment Law R10 Bird, Robert 33/40 MAY Graduate
Summer 2020 BME 3120 LabVIEW Basics for Engineers 70 Kaputa, David 14/20 AS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BME 3120 LabVIEW Basics for Engineers 001 Kaputa, David 12/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BME 4999 Independent Study 011 Kuhn, Liisa 4/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BME 4999 Independent Study 034 Kumavor, Patrick 1/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BME 5020 Clinical Engineering Fundamentals 001 PILLITTERE, DAVID 14/24 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BME 5030 Human Error and Medical Device Accidents 001 Painter, Frank 12/12 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BME 5099 Independent Study 041 Laurencin, Cato 1/1 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BME 6086 Special Topics In Biomedical Engineering 022 Davis-Smith, Carol
Kaputa, David
21/25 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 1801 Contemporary Issues in the World of Business 001 Kamphausen, Arminda 12/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 1801 Contemporary Issues in the World of Business H71 Kamphausen, Arminda 2/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 1801 Contemporary Issues in the World of Business N60 Kamphausen, Arminda 0/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 1801 Contemporary Issues in the World of Business W31 Kamphausen, Arminda 1/5 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 1801 Contemporary Issues in the World of Business Z81 Kamphausen, Arminda 0/5 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 BUSN 3002W Effective Business Writing 10 Lucia, Brent 20/19 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3002W Effective Business Writing 021 Vint, Maria 36/17 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3002W Effective Business Writing 022 Vint, Maria 39/17 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3002W Effective Business Writing 023 Vint, Maria 34/17 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3003W Business Communications H71 Morris, Ruth 21/16 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3005 Career Development in Business H71 Gordon, Valerie 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3005 Career Development in Business W31 Gordon, Valerie 24/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 BUSN 3005 Career Development in Business Z81 Gordon, Valerie 28/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 001 Coppolino, Nina 150/200 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 001D Amar, Jesse 24/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 002D Amar, Jesse 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 003D Mukherjee, Ashmita 17/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 004D Mukherjee, Ashmita 17/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 005D Guo, Shuyu 20/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 006D Guo, Shuyu 17/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 007D Puleo, Simone 14/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1101 Greek Civilization 008D Puleo, Simone 16/25 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CAMS 1102 Roman Civilization 20 Coppolino, Nina 4/25 MAY Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CAMS 1103 Classical Mythology 20 Travis Jr, Roger
Galvez, Dominique
Jarchow, Kathleen
Mabrouk, Karim
Pitassi, Angela
109/225 MAY Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1103 Classical Mythology 001 Travis Jr, Roger
Guo, Shuyu
Mukherjee, Ashmita
224/225 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 1103 Classical Mythology 002 Travis Jr, Roger
Peng, Xu
20/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 3102 Topics in Advanced Latin 001 Travis Jr, Roger 5/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CAMS 3212 Greek Historical Writings 001 Travis Jr, Roger 8/30 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CE 2110 Applied Mechanics I 20 Motaref, Sarira
Lanning, Angela
29/25 MAY Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CE 2120 Applied Mechanics II 20 Cooper, Ryan 15/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CE 2120 Applied Mechanics II 001 Cooper, Ryan 53/60 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CE 2251 Probability and Statistics in Civil and Environmental Engineering 80 Kirchhoff, Christine 16/25 AS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CE 2411 Introduction to Computer Aided Design 001 Roy, Manish 127/130 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CE 3110 Mechanics of Materials 20 Motaref, Sarira 20/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CE 3610 Basic Structural Analysis 10 Jang, Shinae 6/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CE 5164 Finite Element Methods in Applied Mechanics I 001 Kim, Jeongho 15/15 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 CE 5380 Bridge Structures 001 Esmaili Zaghi, Arash 9/20 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 CEWP 4297 Coop Education Work Placement 001 Settje, Beth 6/150 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CEWP 4297 Coop Education Work Placement 002 Leigh, Erin 0/150 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CEWP 4297 Coop Education Work Placement 003 Ziter, Dana 8/150 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEG 2103 Introduction to Chemical Engineering 10 Pascal, Jennifer
Patil, Sanyukta
23/35 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEG 4989 Introduction to Research 022 Wagstrom, Kristina 7/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEG 4989 Introduction to Research 023 Stuber, Matthew 3/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEG 4989 Introduction to Research 024 Sun, Luyi 5/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEG 5399 Independent Study 011 Shor, Leslie 2/10 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 1128Q General Chemistry II 80 Cady, Clyde 64/80 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 1128Q General Chemistry II 80L 13/16 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 1128Q General Chemistry II 81L 12/16 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 1128Q General Chemistry II 82L 11/16 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 1128Q General Chemistry II 83L Cady, Clyde 13/16 AS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 1128Q General Chemistry II 84L Cady, Clyde 15/16 AS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEM 1189 Introduction to Chemical Research 047 Mani, Tomoyasu 1/10 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 2241 Organic Chemistry 70 Beshir, Anwar 29/30 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 2443 Organic Chemistry 71 Leadbeater, Nicholas
Nandi, Jyoti
Politano, Fabrizio
111/120 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 2444 Organic Chemistry 81 Leadbeater, Nicholas
Leon Sandoval, Arturo
Politano, Fabrizio
92/120 AS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEM 3189 Undergraduate Research 049 Quardokus, Rebecca 1/10 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 3563 Physical Chemistry I 70 Kumar, Challa
Kalluri, Ankarao
29/30 AS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 3563 Physical Chemistry I 71 Kumar, Challa 16/20 AS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEM 3563 Physical Chemistry I 002 Kumar, Challa 36/35 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHEM 3564 Physical Chemistry II 80 Kumar, Challa
Malhotra, Mansi
28/30 AS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CHEM 5310 Seminar 002 Hohman, James 3/50 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 CHIN 1121 Traditional Chinese Culture 001 Meng, Nan
Yang, Chunsheng
125/125 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHIN 1122 Modern Chinese Culture 10 Meng, Nan
Chen, Kaidi
Guo, Shuyu
Xu, Xiaoqiao
Xu, Xin
76/100 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CHIN 3270 Chinese Film 20 Yang, Chunsheng
Chen, Kaidi
28/40 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CLCS 1002 Reading Between the Arts 10 Finger, Anke 11/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CLCS 5325 Teaching for Intercultural Citizenship and Human Rights II 70 Wagner, Manuela
Sirota, Sandra
0/5 AS1 Graduate
Fall 2020 COGS 3599 Independent Study 002 Naigles, Letitia 1/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COGS 4596W Senior Thesis in Cognitive Science 001 Altmann, Gerald 1/19 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 10 Gilbert, Christine 23/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 11 Webber, Katrina 22/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 21 Young, Anna 21/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 22 Hamlin, Emily 24/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 23 Pierre, Louvins 10/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication Z20 Basaran, Anne-Marie 25/30 MAY Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 001 Stifano, Stephen 269/270 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 002D Gilbert, Christine 29/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 003D Chen, Ye 120/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 004D Graham, Brett 120/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 020 Stifano, Stephen 359/360 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 021D Grant, Kelly 120/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 022D Holland, Sara 120/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication 023D Yang, Di 119/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication Z82 Basaran, Anne-Marie 43/42 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1000 The Process of Communication Z83 Basaran, Anne-Marie 42/42 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1100 Principles of Public Speaking W31 McGraw, Laquita 25/25 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 1300 Mass Communication Systems H10 Vesci, Thomas 29/30 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1300 Mass Communication Systems H90 Vesci, Thomas 37/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 1300 Mass Communication Systems Z81 Basaran, Anne-Marie 42/40 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 2110 Presenting in the Digital World 20 McGloin, Rory 20/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 2310W Media Literacy and Criticism 001 Lachlan, Kenneth 18/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 2310W Media Literacy and Criticism 004 Pierre, Louvins 18/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 2310W Media Literacy and Criticism 006 Pierre, Louvins 19/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 2940 Fundamentals of Digital Production 001 Stifano, Sara 38/40 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 2940 Fundamentals of Digital Production 002 Stifano, Sara 36/40 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3000Q Research Methods in Communication 10 Stifano, Stephen 19/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3000Q Research Methods in Communication 20 Stifano, Stephen 21/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3000Q Research Methods in Communication 001 Meade, Thomas 192/200 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3000Q Research Methods in Communication 002D Lee, Yukyung
Yang, Dongdong
192/200 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3100 Persuasion 10 Meade, Thomas 11/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3100 Persuasion 001 Meade, Thomas
Yang, Dongdong
120/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3100 Persuasion 002 Meade, Thomas 40/40 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3200 Interpersonal Communication 10 Denes, Amanda 21/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3200 Interpersonal Communication 20 Delgreco, Maria 11/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3200 Interpersonal Communication 001 Stifano, Sara 116/120 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3200 Interpersonal Communication 002 Denes, Amanda 40/40
Waitlist Spaces: 99
Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3300 Effects of Mass Media 10 Oeldorf-Hirsch, Anne 21/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3300 Effects of Mass Media 001 Christensen, Johnnie
Viens, Alyce
Young, Anna
237/240 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3400 Mass Media and Political Process Z81 Page, Tyler 11/35 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3450 Gender and Communication 10 Denes, Amanda 24/25 SS1 Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 3450 Gender and Communication 20 Stifano, Sara 12/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 3600 New Communication Technologies 001 Atkin, David 39/40 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 4222 People of Color and Interpersonal Communication 20 Davis, Sharde 8/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4300 Advanced Media Effects 001 11/30 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4300W Advanced Media Effects 001 Cope-Farrar, Kirstie 18/19 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 COMM 4320 Media and Diverse Audiences 20 Rios, Diana 8/13 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4320 Media and Diverse Audiences 001 Rios, Diana 13/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4330 Children and Mass Media 001 Cope-Farrar, Kirstie 35/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4410W Government Communication 001 Atkin, David 17/19 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4470 Soap Opera/Telenovela 001 Rios, Diana 13/20 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4500 Nonverbal Communication 001 Buck, Ross 29/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4820 Public Relations 002 Lin, Carolyn 35/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4820 Public Relations Z81 Page, Tyler 20/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4991 Internship in Communication 001 Meade, Thomas 22/35 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4995 Special Topics 001 3/25 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4999 Independent Study 011 Lin, Carolyn 1/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 4999 Independent Study 013 Stifano, Stephen 5/10 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 COMM 5895 Variable Topics in Communication 003 4/1 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 COMM 5899 Independent Study in Communication 018 Stifano, Stephen 1/1 Reg Graduate
Summer 2020 COMM 5991 Internship in Communication 60 Meade, Thomas 1/30 SS3 Graduate
Fall 2020 COMM 5991 Internship in Communication 001 Meade, Thomas 1/5 Reg Graduate
Fall 2020 CSE 1010 Introduction to Computing for Engineers 001 Aguiar, Derek
Wei, Wei
764/763
Waitlist Spaces: 525
Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 1010 Introduction to Computing for Engineers H71 Howard-Stone, Rye
Aguiar, Derek
Wei, Wei
59/60 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 1010 Introduction to Computing for Engineers N60 Aguiar, Derek
Wei, Wei
39/40 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 1010 Introduction to Computing for Engineers W31 Aguiar, Derek
Wei, Wei
60/64 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 1010 Introduction to Computing for Engineers Z81 Aguiar, Derek
Wei, Wei
79/80 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 1010 Introduction to Computing for Engineers Z82 Aguiar, Derek
Wei, Wei
78/80 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 2301 Principles and Practice of Digital Logic Design 001 Nabavi, Sheida 113/144 Reg Undergraduate
Summer 2020 CSE 2500 Introduction to Discrete Systems Z20 Bradford, Phillip 25/25 SS2 Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 2500 Introduction to Discrete Systems 002 Bradford, Phillip
Hong, Seung-Hyun
63/60
Waitlist Spaces: 35
Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 2500 Introduction to Discrete Systems 003 Bradford, Phillip
Hong, Seung-Hyun
68/60
Waitlist Spaces: 35
Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 2500 Introduction to Discrete Systems Z81 Bradford, Phillip 36/35
Waitlist Spaces: 15
Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 001 Ammar, Reda 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 002 Bansal, Mukul 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 003 Bi, Jinbo 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 004 Demurjian, Steven 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 005 Fuller, Benjamin 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 006 Gokhale, Swapna 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 007 Han, Song 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 008 Herzberg, Amir 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 009 Khan, Mohammad 0/3 Reg Undergraduate
Fall 2020 CSE 4099 Independent Study in Computer Science and Engineering 010 Krawec, Walter 2/3 Reg Undergraduate